SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1934 E EL PARQUE Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,564 SqFt
$ 629,000 $ 660,000 4.7%
Listed by Brian L Duncan of Barrett Real Estate

8440 E EDGEWOOD Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 445,000 1.1%
Listed by Keith A DeChristina of LPT Realty, LLC

2334 W PECOS Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,125 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 395,000 1.0%
Listed by Brian L Duncan of Barrett Real Estate

13123 E VERBINA Lane, Florence, AZ 85132
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,912 SqFt
$ 359,990 $ 349,990 2.9%
Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

4222 N 49TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85031
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,117 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 315,000
Listed by Brian L Duncan of Barrett Real Estate

540 N MAY Street #1102, Mesa, AZ 85201
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds1,031 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 270,000 7.8%
Listed by Brian L Duncan of Barrett Real Estate

See Less